月曜日 火曜日 木曜日 金曜日 土曜日 日曜日
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
Cスタジオ
ジム
プールA
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
ジム
プールA
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
Cスタジオ
ジム
プールA
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
Cスタジオ
ジム
プールA
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
Cスタジオ
ジム
  Aスタジオ
Bスタジオ
Cスタジオ
ジム
プールA
07:00     07:00    07:00     07:00     07:00    07:00     
151515151515
303030303030
454545454545
08:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:00
151515151515
303030303030
454545454545
09:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:00
151515151515
30303030マットピラティス45
09:30~10:15(45)
山口 敦子
3030
454545454545QUEEN'S YOGA45
09:45~10:30(45)
安樂 静佳
太極拳60
09:55~10:55(60)
小林 真以子
10:00ヨガ60
10:00~11:00(60)
井上 多栄子
10:0010:0010:0010:0010:00
ベーシックエアロⅠ~ウォーク~
10:10~10:50(40)
北野 史
アクアダンス30
10:10~10:40(30)
澤野 利恵
151515Functional Sequence YOGA
10:15~11:00(45)
東園 昭子
15 1515
ジャズダンス75
10:20~11:35(75)
つかさ 瑠美
ミドルエアロ~ジョグ~
10:20~11:10(50)
北本 啓祐
30303030アクアダンス30
10:30~11:00(30)
山口 敦子
3030 
ヨガ60
10:35~11:35(60)
岡部 万理
 
454545454545ベーシックエアロⅡ~ウォーク&ジョグ~
10:45~11:30(45)
井上 大樹
太極拳60
10:45~11:45(60)
河本 久美子
 ジャズダンス75
10:50~12:05(75)
兵頭 ますみ
 
11:00 11:0011:00 11:00 11:0011:00
バレエ60~初級~
11:05~12:05(60)
余根田 かの子
健康ストレッチ60
11:05~12:05(60)
北野 史
TRXオールワークアウト
11:05~11:25(20)
ジャズダンス75
11:10~12:25(75)
中山 陽子
マットピラティス45
11:10~11:55(45)
澤野 利恵
 
151515151515
ベーシックエアロⅠ~ウォーク~
11:20~12:00(40)
東園 昭子
エイジレスワークアウト
11:25~12:10(45)
東園 昭子
ベーシックエアロⅠ~ウォーク~
11:25~12:05(40)
山口 敦子
 
30HULA HULA
11:30~12:15(45)
藤村 恵理
303030QUEEN'S YOGA30
11:30~12:00(30)
北本 啓祐
TRXフローストレッチ20
11:30~11:50(20)
3030 
  
454545454545ベーシックステップⅠ
11:45~12:25(40)
井上 大樹
 タップダンス60
11:45~12:45(60)
尾田 悦子
 UNIVERSAL MUSIC WORLD DANCE
11:50~12:35(45)
岡部 万理
 マットピラティス45
11:55~12:40(45)
麻中 千誉
12:0012:0012:00 12:00 12:0012:00
  TRXフローストレッチ20
12:05~12:25(20)
  カロリーバーナーHR
12:05~12:25(20)
 トータルリカバリー
12:10~12:30(20)
15 1515Reトレーニング45
12:15~13:00(45)
東園 昭子
15BAILA BAILA45
12:15~13:00(45)
石河 香
1515
ミドルエアロ~ダイナミックウォーク~
12:20~13:10(50)
谷口 由紀
ヨガ60
12:20~13:20(60)
岡田 陽子
BAILA BAILA45
12:20~13:05(45)
的場 さゆり
フレックスストレッチ20
12:20~12:40(20)
柳田 美千代
QUEEN'S YOGA45
12:25~13:10(45)
東園 昭子
  バレエ75
12:25~13:40(75)
余根田 かの子
  
30 3030TRXオールワークアウト
12:30~12:50(20)
303030
スリムコアボール
12:35~12:55(20)
 スリムコアボール
12:35~12:55(20)
パワーラッシュ30
12:40~13:10(30)
福澤 季代
  
454545454545 
 NIKE TRAINING CLUB30
12:50~13:20(30)
沼尾 樹里
ヨガ60
12:50~13:50(60)
麻中 千誉
 スリムボクシング45
12:55~13:40(45)
青松 勇守
 
13:00アクアダンス45
13:00~13:45(45)
藤村 恵理
13:0013:00 13:00 13:0013:00
スリムコアボール
13:05~13:25(20)
 トータルリカバリー
13:05~13:25(20)
   
151515パワーラッシュ30
13:15~13:45(30)
福澤 季代
15Functional Sequence YOGA
13:15~14:00(45)
石河 香
1515
  
BAILA BAILA45
13:25~14:10(45)
岡本 ゆう子
ベーシックエアロⅠ~ウォーク~
13:25~14:05(40)
谷口 由紀
美姿勢ワークアウト
13:25~14:10(45)
吉本 佐知子
 美姿勢ワークアウト
13:25~14:10(45)
的場 さゆり
 AQUA CAMP
13:25~13:55(30)
沼尾 樹里
3030BAILA BAILA45
13:30~14:15(45)
松波 美保
トータルリカバリー
13:30~13:50(20)
30アクアダンス30
13:30~14:00(30)
鈴木 百合子
30AQUA CAMP
13:30~14:00(30)
沼尾 樹里
3030
スリムコアボール
13:35~13:55(20)
ベーシックステップⅡ
13:35~14:20(45)
藤井 祥子
ファーストビクス
13:35~14:15(40)
沼尾 樹里
 やさしいHIPHOP
13:40~14:25(45)
小山 雄太郎
 
45 4545 454545
  
  
14:0014:0014:00バレエ75
14:00~15:15(75)
伊藤 理恵
 14:00  14:0014:00
 スリムコアボール
14:05~14:25(20)
太極拳60
14:05~15:05(60)
中井 薫
   アクアミット+F30
14:10~14:40(30)
鈴木 百合子
社交ダンス60~初級~
14:10~15:10(60)
池上 彰朗
DDD STYLE HIPHOP
14:10~14:55(45)
芙美
15フラダンス60
14:15~15:15(60)
吉村 洋子
15 1515UNIVERSAL MUSIC WORLD DANCE
14:15~15:00(45)
石河 香
15 15ファーストビクス
14:15~14:55(40)
沼尾 樹里
ベーシックステップⅠ
14:20~15:00(40)
谷口 由紀
HULA HULA
14:20~15:05(45)
芙美
 
BIG DANCE
14:25~15:10(45)
松波 美保
アクアダンス45
14:25~15:10(45)
吉本 佐知子
QUEEN'S YOGA45
14:25~15:10(45)
的場 さゆり
  
30スリムコアボール
14:30~14:50(20)
3030303030クロール30
14:30~15:00(30)
植村 勇気
トータルリカバリー
14:35~14:55(20)
パワーラッシュ45
14:35~15:20(45)
松原 将太
QUEEN'S YOGA30
14:35~15:05(30)
藤井 祥子
 
454545454545
 
   
15:00 トータルリカバリー
15:00~15:20(20)
15:0015:0015:00 15:0015:00 
   
    UNIVERSAL MUSIC WORLD DANCE
15:10~15:55(45)
芙美
15社交ダンス60
15:15~16:15(60)
苅田 結光華
 1515 151515HATHA YOGA ディープ ブレス フロウ45
15:15~16:00(45)
青松 勇守
 Functional Sequence YOGA
15:20~16:05(45)
芙美
 
Functional Sequence YOGA
15:25~16:10(45)
藤井 祥子
303030303030
ファイティングラッシュ30
15:35~16:05(30)
沼尾 樹里
454545454545
 
16:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:00 
  TRXオリエンテーション
16:05~16:25(20)
 Functional Sequence YOGA
16:10~16:55(45)
芙美
15 1515151515【CARDIOトレーニング】ZONE
16:15~17:00(45)
青松 勇守
美姿勢ワークアウト
16:25~17:10(45)
藤井 祥子
 
3030303030TRXオールワークアウト
16:30~16:50(20)
30
454545454545
 
TRXフローストレッチ20
16:55~17:15(20)
 
17:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:00 
 
1515151515 15
カロリーバーナーHR
17:25~17:45(20)
303030303030
4545454545 45
18:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
バレエ75
18:05~19:20(75)
桐山 未愛
151515151515
303030303030
454545454545
19:0019:0019:0019:0019:0019:00
【Hip Make Dance】 BUMBUM
19:10~19:55(45)
藤村 恵理
1515美姿勢ワークアウト
19:15~20:00(45)
山下 友希
15QUEEN'S YOGA45
19:15~20:00(45)
北本 啓祐
ベリーダンスフィットネス
19:15~20:00(45)
廬原 まゆ美
151515
美姿勢ワークアウト
19:20~20:05(45)
藤井 祥子
カロリーバーナーHR
19:20~19:40(20)
 
ベーシックエアロⅠ~ウォーク~
19:25~20:05(40)
清宝 彩翔
BAILA BAILA45
19:25~20:10(45)
岡本 ゆう子
30スリムボクシング30
19:30~20:00(30)
木村 奈採
3030303030
SQUEEZE YOGA
19:35~20:05(30)
沼尾 樹里
 
45454545TRXオールワークアウト
19:45~20:05(20)
4545
トータルリカバリー
19:50~20:10(20)
 
20:00 20:00 20:00  20:0020:0020:00
    
TRXフローストレッチ20
20:10~20:30(20)
カロリーバーナーHR
20:10~20:30(20)
Reトレーニング45
20:10~20:55(45)
北本 啓祐
  TRXフローストレッチ20
20:10~20:30(20)
15キックシェイプ45
20:15~21:00(45)
沼尾 樹里
やさしいHIPHOP
20:15~21:00(45)
笠次 由香
15UNIVERSAL MUSIC WORLD DANCE
20:15~21:00(45)
山下 友希
アクアダンス45
20:15~21:00(45)
岸本 正美
15HULA HULA
20:15~21:00(45)
廬原 まゆ美
151515
ベーシックステップⅠ
20:20~21:00(40)
藤井 祥子
ミドルステップ
20:20~21:10(50)
清宝 彩翔
スリムコアボール
20:20~20:40(20)
UNIVERSAL MUSIC WORLD DANCE
20:20~21:05(45)
中西 真理子
Free Style Yoga
20:25~21:25(60)
寺田 風太
30 30 3030 3030
TRXオールワークアウト
20:35~20:55(20)
スリムコアボール
20:40~21:00(20)
 カロリーバーナーHR
20:40~21:00(20)
454545454545
  
21:00   21:00   21:00 21:00 21:0021:00
カロリーバーナーHR
21:05~21:25(20)
 
 
15SQUEEZE YOGA
21:15~21:45(30)
沼尾 樹里
はじめてHIPHOP
21:15~21:45(30)
笠次 由香
1515パワーラッシュ45
21:15~22:00(45)
武田 和彦
151515
  
30303030【TIPファンクショナル】 TIME
21:30~22:00(30)
沼尾 樹里
3030
45  4545454545
22:0022:0022:00 22:00 22:0022:00
151515151515
303030303030
454545454545
23:0023:0023:0023:0023:0023:00
151515151515
303030303030
454545454545
24:0024:0024:0024:0024:0024:00